До головного змісту
Бокова панель
Українська (uk)
Русский (ru)
Українська (uk)
English (en)
Створити новий обліковий запис
|
Вхід
Home
Курси
Individual lessons
Speak More English A2 Individual lessonsTue/Thur 15.30 – 17.00
Speak English Basic A1 Wen 19.00/Fri 18.00
Teens В1 Mon / Wed 10:00-11:00 (Anna Mrynska)
Speak English Basic A1.1 Wen 10.00/Fri 10.00
Speak English Basic A1.1 Wen 15.00/Fri 14.00
Speak English Basic A1
Go Far English Module Course
Go Far English B1.1 М1: Changes.Money.Nature Tue/Thur 19.00 – 20.30
Go Far English B1.1 М1: Changes.Money.Nature Mon/Wed 19.00 – 20.30
GBE Go Far English B1.2 Mon / Wen 19:00 - 20:30
English for Adults
17.05 English for Survival Tue/Thur 17.00-18.30
13.05 English for Survival Wed/Fri 13.00-14.30
13.04 English for Survival Mon/Wen 15.00-16.30
14.04 English for Survival Thu/Sut 13.00-14.30
11.04 Eng Survival Mon Wed 18-19.30
07.04 Eng Survival Tue/Thur 17.00-18.30
Staff Training
YLE Starters 2/ Mon - Wed 14:30-16:00
SME A2.3 Module 3 (aft) Tue/Fr 12:30-14:00
Individual lessons Pre-Intermediate A2 M1/Wed-Fr 12:30-14:00
Elementary A1 M1 (aft)/ Mon – Wed 17:00- 18:30
Elementary A1 M1 (eve)-2/Tue – Thur 18:30 – 20:00
Pre-Intermediate A2 M1 (eve)/Mon – Wed 18:30 – 20:00
View all
Курси
Individual lessons
Speak More English A2 Individual lessonsTue/Thur 15.30 – 17.00
Speak English Basic A1 Wen 19.00/Fri 18.00
Teens В1 Mon / Wed 10:00-11:00 (Anna Mrynska)
Speak English Basic A1.1 Wen 10.00/Fri 10.00
Speak English Basic A1.1 Wen 15.00/Fri 14.00
Speak English Basic A1
Go Far English Module Course
Go Far English B1.1 М1: Changes.Money.Nature Tue/Thur 19.00 – 20.30
Go Far English B1.1 М1: Changes.Money.Nature Mon/Wed 19.00 – 20.30
GBE Go Far English B1.2 Mon / Wen 19:00 - 20:30
English for Adults
17.05 English for Survival Tue/Thur 17.00-18.30
13.05 English for Survival Wed/Fri 13.00-14.30
13.04 English for Survival Mon/Wen 15.00-16.30
14.04 English for Survival Thu/Sut 13.00-14.30
11.04 Eng Survival Mon Wed 18-19.30
07.04 Eng Survival Tue/Thur 17.00-18.30
Staff Training
YLE Starters 2/ Mon - Wed 14:30-16:00
SME A2.3 Module 3 (aft) Tue/Fr 12:30-14:00
Individual lessons Pre-Intermediate A2 M1/Wed-Fr 12:30-14:00
Elementary A1 M1 (aft)/ Mon – Wed 17:00- 18:30
Elementary A1 M1 (eve)-2/Tue – Thur 18:30 – 20:00
Pre-Intermediate A2 M1 (eve)/Mon – Wed 18:30 – 20:00
Staff Training
На головну
Курси
Staff Training
Категорії курсів:
Teacher Development
Staff Training
Short Courses
Академія прогресивного підлітка та творчої дитини
SARGOI Head office
SARGOI Head office / English for Kids
SARGOI Head office / English for Teens
SARGOI Head office / English for Adults
SARGOI Head office / Individual lessons
SARGOI Head office / Kaercher in-company
SARGOI Kamianets-Podilskyi
SARGOI Rivne
SARGOI Vyshneve
SARGOI knowledge base
SARGOI knowledge base / FINiST
SARGOI knowledge base / NextCloud
SARGOI knowledge base / Marketing & Sales
SARGOI knowledge base / SARGOI lms
Module Courses
Module Courses / Speak English Basic Module course
Module Courses / Speak More English Module Course
Module Courses / Go Far English Module Course
Module Courses / English Leader Module course
Module Courses / English Proficiency Module Course
Italiano on-line
Пошук курсів:
YLE Starters 2/ Mon - Wed 14:30-16:00
SME A2.3 Module 3 (aft) Tue/Fr 12:30-14:00
Individual lessons Pre-Intermediate A2 M1/Wed-Fr 12:30-14:00
Elementary A1 M1 (aft)/ Mon – Wed 17:00- 18:30
Elementary A1 M1 (eve)-2/Tue – Thur 18:30 – 20:00
Pre-Intermediate A2 M1 (eve)/Mon – Wed 18:30 – 20:00
YLE Starters 3 (aft)/Tue - Thur 14:30-16:00
YLE Flyers 1 (eve)/Mon - Wed 17:00-18:30
Teens B1+ ( aft) Mon/Wed 16:30-18:00
B1 Compact 1 (ZNO Preparation)/Wed - Fr 16:30-18:00
Elementary A1 (aft) M2/Wed - Fr 12:15-13:45
Beginners (Kids Go)Mon - Wed 15:00 - 16:00
Elementary A1 (aft) M2/Wed - Fr 12:15-13:45
Budget
KP_briefings
SuiteCRM introductory webinar
На головну
Data retention summary
Get the mobile app